Membres

De gauche à droite : Carine Thouin, Carl Lemieux, Zoubaire Moustaine, Alexandre Daigle-Martel, Stéphanie Dolbec, Hatim Belgharbi, Jonathan Plante, Benjamin de Leener, Pierre Clapperton Richard, Simon Blais, Freddie Ramirez, Alexandru Foias, Ian Gagnon, Julia Bairos. (Novembre 2016)

 

Équipe Conception

Ian Gagnon (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Alexandre Daigle-Martel (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
François Darveau-Bernier (Bacc., Génie mécanique)
Stéphanie Dolbec (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Simon Blais (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Andréanne Lemay (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Olivier Lessard (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Freddie Ramirez (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Claude Jauniaux (Bacc., Génie éléctrique)

Équipe Informatique

Carl Lemieux (Bacc., Génie logiciel)
Antoine Boudreau-Alexandre (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Alexandre Daigle-Martel (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Benjamin de Leener (Doc., Génie biomédical)
Jean-Frédéric Fontaine (Bacc., Génie informatique)
Jennifer Girard (Bacc., Génie informatique)
William Harvey (Bacc., Génie informatique)
Mariève Lapierre (Bacc., Génie informatique)
Alexandre Marcotte (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Tal Mezheritsky (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Katherine Nadeau (Bacc., Génie logiciel)
Claudia Onorato (Bacc., Génie informatique)
Christophe Tanguay (Bacc., Génie logiciel)
Jonathan Plante (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Maude Laflamme (Bacc., Génie informatique)
Moussa Traoré (Bacc., Génie informatique)
Simon Gagné (Bacc., Génie logiciel)
Simon Robatto (Bacc., Génie logiciel)
Zacharie Legault (Bacc., Génie biomédical)

Équipe Électronique

Andréanne Lemay (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Pierre Clapperton Richard (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Simon Blais (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Vincent Bonnardeaux (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Stéphanie Dolbec (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Ian Gagnon (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Mathieu Gervais-Dubé (Bacc., Génie électrique)
Olivier Lessard (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Antoine Noreau (Bacc. Génie biomédical)
Grégoire Paré (Bacc., Génie électrique)
Jonathan Plante (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Freddie Ramirez (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Sandrine Ypperciel (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Dina Sfairy (Bacc., Génie biomédical)
Charles Bélanger Nzakimuena (Maîtrise, Génie biomédical)

Anciens membres

Alexandru Foias
Pierre Lifeng Li
Nader Mansouri
Charlotte Pearce
Mathilde Ricard
Carine Thouin
Elena Refet
Nader Mansouri
Catherine Forest-Nault
Gabriel Amyot​
Julia Bairos
Rocio Beatriz Ayala Meza
Mathilde Bédard
Mathieu Bélanger
Jad Beydoun
Elie Bou Assi
Michael Chehab
Foromo Daniel Soromou
Catherine Duquette
Ferdinand Ephrem
Élisée Gangnito
Sarra Haddad
Codo Hermann
Gisèle Hounye
Christian Kabulo
Yanis Khati
Traoré Moussa
Zoubaire Moustaine
Marie-Andrée Ouellet
Sophie-Rose Patry
Laurence Savard
Catherine Séguin
Pascale Sylvestre
William Thong
Eugene Voronstov